Term of Service | About Us | Get in Touch
Hot Deals & Special Promo
Home » Product » 1.25G SC BiDi SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm WDM switch Compatible SFP Transceiver module with Switch with DDM Function

1.25G SC BiDi  SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm WDM switch Compatible SFP Transceiver module with  Switch with DDM Function

1.25G SC BiDi SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm WDM switch Compatible SFP Transceiver module with Switch with DDM Function

(Rating : 4.9 from 22 Review)

US $ 24.20 US $ 19.36 20% OFF

GET THE LATEST PROMO & PRICE
for this product

Or you can click this button :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product 1.25G SC BiDi SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm WDM switch Compatible SFP Transceiver module with Switch with DDM Function are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:1.25G SC BiDi SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm WDM switch Compatible SFP Transceiver module with Switch with DDM Function Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - 1.25G SC BiDi  SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm WDM switch Compatible SFP Transceiver module with  Switch with DDM Function Image 2 - 1.25G SC BiDi  SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm WDM switch Compatible SFP Transceiver module with  Switch with DDM Function Image 3 - 1.25G SC BiDi  SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm WDM switch Compatible SFP Transceiver module with  Switch with DDM Function Image 4 - 1.25G SC BiDi  SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm WDM switch Compatible SFP Transceiver module with  Switch with DDM Function Image 5 - 1.25G SC BiDi  SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm WDM switch Compatible SFP Transceiver module with  Switch with DDM Function Image 5 - 1.25G SC BiDi  SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm WDM switch Compatible SFP Transceiver module with  Switch with DDM Function

Other Products :

US $19.36